Bloom Nail Studio
Appointment in Bloomington, Indiana
Bloom Beauty Studio offers Volume lash Extension, Brazillian Wax, and Light Volume Lash Extension in Bloomington, IN. Book online or call +18123270110.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Lash Extension
- Classic Lash Extension Select Price: $140 Duration: 180 min
$140Upper Lip Wax
- Upper Lip Wax Select Price: $10 Duration: 10 min
$10Brow Wax
- Brow Wax Select Price: $15 Duration: 20 min
$15Underarm Wax
- Underarm Wax Select Price: $20 Duration: 15 min
$20Manicure
$35 est.Gel manicure