Blok Photo Studio
Comes to you · Serves Scottsdale
Blok Studio offers premium natural-light studios in Downtown Phoenix for commercial, portrait, family, branding, editorial, and wedding photographers and content creators of all types. Ideal for photo and video shoots of all sizes with flexible rental options.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Color Seamless Install
- Color seamless install: $35 (subject to availability)
$35Profoto Lighting Package
- Profoto Lighting Package: $55
$55Amaran Lighting Package
- Amaran Lighting Package: $75
$75Aputure Lighting Package
- Aputure Lighting Package: $99
$99
Comes to you
Where it goesScottsdale