Bewitching Beauty
Appointment in San Jose
Experience the magic at Bewitching Beauty, where skincare meets soul care. Offering services like facials, Reiki, and top-quality products.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
4 Massage Sessions
- Series of 4 - Massage Only with Skin Prep $345
$345Belonging
- Belonging ~ 45 minutes ~ $50
$50Brazilian Wax
- Brazilian $65
$65Be you
- Be you ~ 45 minutes ~ $75
$75Bewitching
- Bewitching ~ 60 Minute ~ $85
$8570 min Massage
- 70 minutes - Massage Only with Skin Prep $95