Basic Elements Spa & Salon
Spa in Slidell
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Men's Haircut
- Men $40
$40Shampoo & Style
- Shampoo & Style $40+
$40Women's Haircut
- Women $65
$65New Growth
- New Growth (no cut, no foils) $100+
$100Perm
- Perms $100
$100Color Correction
- Color Correction (per hour) $105+
$105Fashion Color
- Fashion Color (per hour) $125+
$125