Hizmetler ve fiyatlarUSD · tahmin SplitClub'nin tahminini işaret ediyor
Starting Price
- Starting From $70
$70Lymphatic Drainage Massage
- Lymphatic Drainage Massage- 60min ($80)
$80Starting Price
- Starting From $80
$80Head Cleansing and Neck and Shoulder Massage
- Head Cleansing and Neck and Shoulder Massage - 60min ($100)
$100Couple Massage
- Couple Massage- 60min ($130)
$130≈ $65 her biriİmza yüz bakımı