Barbed Wire Browns
Experience in Orlando
Carriage House Class and Meeting Space Rentals Our Carriage house is available for rental as a meeting space for small groups The Space Inc...
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
December Art Class
- December 5,12 $30
$30November Art Class
- November 7,14,21 $45
$45September Art Class
- September 5,12,19,26 $60
$60October Art Class
- October 3,10,17,24,31 $75
$75Summer Art Camp Session 1
- Session 1 July 8-12 from 10-1 $125
$125Summer Art Camp Session 2
- Session 2 July 15-19 from10-1 $125