Balance Massage
Spa in Seattle
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Reflexology 60 min
- Reflexology $95 / 60 minutes
$95Massage 60 min
- Massage $105 / 60 minutes
$105Cupping Therapy 60 min
- Cupping Therapy $105 / 60 minutes
$105Prenatal Massage 60 min
- Pre-Natal/Pregnancy Massage $105 / 60 minutes
$105Reflexology 90 min
- Reflexology $135 / 90 minutes
$135Cupping Therapy 90 min
- Cupping Therapy $145 / 90 minutes
$145