B Beautiful Salon
Appointment in Fort Myers
Salon Hours Sunday & Monday Closed Tuesday & Thursday 9-8 Wednesday & Friday 9-6 Saturday 9-4 Salon Services – Hair Haircut & Style $45 Wet cut $35 Blow Dry or Roller set $30 Specialty Style $55 Children’s Wet Cut $15 Men’s Cut $25 Deep Condition $15 or $25 […]
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Children’s Wet Cut
$15Deep Condition
- Deep Condition $15 or $25
$15Men’s Cut
$25Blow Dry or Roller set
$30Wet cut
$35Haircut & Style
$45Single-Process Color
$50