Archimedes Banya
Spa in San Francisco
Archimedes Banya is a Russian bathhouse on the shores of the San Francisco Bay. It is a place to meet with old friends, make new ones, or have a quiet time just to refresh and energize yourself.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Oak Venik
- Oak Venik - $22
$22Birch Venik
- Birch Venik - $25
$25Venik Platza
- Venik Platza - $47
$47Archimedes Hammam
- Archimedes Hammam - $65
$65Pine Tar Body Wash
- Pine Tar Body Wash - $80
$8060-minute massage
$135 est.