Angel Nails
Appointment in Chicago
Explore the wide range of manicure, pedicure, and waxing services at Angel Nails. Visit our full-service nail salon at Oak Lawn, IL 60453 for premium care.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Manicure - Kid Under 10 Yrs
- Manicure - Kid Under 10 Yrs $18+
$18Express Manicure
- Express Manicure $18+
$18Regular Manicure
- Regular Manicure $25+
$25Regular Pedicure
- Regular Pedicure $35+
$35No Chip Manicure
- No Chip Manicure $40+
$40Deluxe Manicure
- Deluxe Manicure $45+