Alana Connelly
Spa in Oxnard
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Swedish
- Swedish $135 (50 min)
$135Deep Tissue
- Deep Tissue $145 (50 min)
$145Signature facial
$170 est.CBD Massage
- CBD Massage $175 (50 min)
$175Coastal Signature Massage
- Coastal Signature Massage $175 (50 min)
$175
Where
428 Poli St #2c, Ventura, CA 93001
Open in MapsThe business's public address.