A Royal Remembrance
Comes to you · Serves Peoria
A Royal Remembrance princess birthday party appearances and performances provides entertainment at children's birthday parties in Northern and Central Illinois, including DeKalb, Sycamore, Bloomington, Normal, Springfield, La Salle, Peru, and the western
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Invite More Royal Friends
- Invite More Royal Friends $125 per character per hour
$125Fairy Dust Visit
- Fairy Dust Visit $150 (plus travel)
$150Enchanted Visit
- Enchanted Visit $250 (plus travel)
$250Event Suite
- Ever After Event Suite- Starting at $500
$500Day-of coordination
$720 est.