80HD Massage
Spa in Grants Pass
80HD Massage massage services in Grants pass OR. Established with you in mind. .
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Chair massage (15min)
- chair massage $23 15min
$23Foot soak with Epsom
- Foot soak with epsom $25 20min
$25Stretch therapy
- Stretch therapy "myofascial" $85 60min
$8560-minute massage
$110 est.Therapeutic massage
- Massage, Theraputic $125 90min
$125Event chair massage
- Event chair massage 2 hr min $150 120min