5th Nail Lounge
Appointment in Nashville
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Classic Manicure
- Classic Manicure (20 Min) $21
$21Chin Waxing
- Chin $12
$12Paraffin Manicure
- Paraffin Manicure (30 Min) $29
$29Deluxe Spa Manicure
- Deluxe Spa Manicure (25 Min) $33
$33Gel Manicure
- Gel Manicure (30 Min) $36
$36Ultimate Manicure
- Ultimate Manicure (35 Min) $38
$38Milk & Honey with Paraffin