1111 Massage
Spa in Philadelphia
Call now at 856-777-8400 for location 30 Jackson Rd Suite A2 at Jackson Commons Chiropractic, featuring services like the 111 massage and massage 11, perfect for those seeking relaxation. Experience the best massage in Medford NJ with Dr. Nagle DC.
Services and pricesUSD · est. marks SplitClub's estimate
Heated Bamboo
- Heated Bamboo-$ 15
$15Drum Bath
$15Reflexology
- Reflexology 15 mins- $25
$25Tune Up
- Tune Up-20 mins.- $30
$30Reiki #1
- Reiki # 1-60 mins $100
$100Indigo #1 Swedish massage
- Indigo #1 Swedish massage -60 mins $100
$100