Isabella's Catering
Appointment in Salt Lake City
Over 30 years of creating truly memorable experiences with fresh and delicious food in the Wasatch Front.
Services and pricesPrices in USD, from its own site or menu
Breakfast Burrito
- Breakfast Burrito $8.50 / person
$8.50Continental Breakfast
- Continental Breakfast $16.50 / person
$16.50Lasagna
- Lasagna $17.50 / person
$17.50Traditional Breakfast
- Traditional Breakfast $18.50 / person
$18.50
Where
2674 W 9000 S, West Jordan, UT 84088-8543